aabbcc buy adipex now

 

TIM BRAUCH MEMORIAL JAM
SAN JOSE, CA

 

LADIES BOWL RESULTS
1. Julie Kindstrand
2. Megan Brown
3. Annie Sullivan
4. Amiee Jay Papelera
5. Lexi Barclay
6. Priscilla Lee
7. Evelyn Abad
8. Ana Torres
9. Amy Caron
10. Haley Kindstrand
11. Alex White

 

Visit www.timbrauch.com for full results.

 

 

ORGEON TRIFECTA
AUGUST 15-17, 2008

 

LINCOLN CITY
1.Julie Kindstrand
2. Erin Wolfkiel
3. Megan Brown
4. Lexi Barclay
5. Justyce Tabor
6. Amiee Jay Papelera
7. Kim Peterson
8. Haley Kindstrand

 

TIGARD
1. Julie Kindstrand
2. Nora Vasconcellos
3. Erin Wolfkiel
4. Britney "Radcore" Talbot
5. Megan Brown
6. Lexi Barclay
7. Amiee Jay Papelera
8. Alison "Nugget" Matasi
9. Justyce Tabor
10. Heidi Bay
11. Chloe Jackson
12. Haley Kindstrand

 

BATTLEGROUND
1. Julie Kindstrand
2. Megan Brown
3. Erin Wolfkiel
4. Nora Vasconcellos
5. Lexi Barclay
6. Amiee Jay Papelera
7. Britney "Radcore" Talbot
8. Justyce Tabor
9. Haley Kindstrand

 

For full result visit www.oregontrifecta.com.

 

MALOOF MONEY CUP
COSTA MESA, CA

 

LADIES STREET RESULTS
1. Lacey Baker ($25,000 and a Nixon watch worth $10,000)
2. Rachel Reinhard ($8,000)
3. Vanessa Torres ($4,000)
4. Elissa Steamer ($2,000)
5. Leticia Bufoni ($1,500)
6. Amy Caron ($250)
7. Lorena Lima ($250)
8. Lauren Perkins ($250)
9. Evelien Bouilliart ($250)
10. Marisa Dal Santo ($250)

 

 

 

X-GAMES 14
LOS ANGELES, CA

 

LADIES STREET RESULTS
1. Elissa Steamer
2. Marisa Dal Santo
3. Amy Caron
4. Rachel Reinhard
5. Leticia Bufoni
6. Vanessa Torres
7. Evelien Bouilliart
8. Lorena Lima
9. Lauren Perkins
10. Sophie Poppe

 

LADIES VERT RESULTS
1. Karen Jones
2. Lyn-z Adams Hawkins
3. Mimi Knnop
4. Cara-Beth Burnside
5. Gaby Ponce
6. Julie Kindstrand
7. Allysha Bergado
8. Annie Sullivan

 

 

 

S3 SUPERGIRL JAM 2008
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

 

LADIES STREET RESULTS
1. Lauren Perkins
2. Rachel Reinhard
3. Evelien Bouilliart
4. Leticia Bufoni
5. Lorena Lima
6. Amy Caron
7. Sophie Poppe
8. Vanesa Torres
9. Rebecca Syrcopoulos
10. Brooke Durgin
11. Eliana Sosco

 

BEST TRICK:
Evelien Bouilliart - Frontside Bluntslide

 

LADIES BOWL RESULTS
1. Mimi Knoop
2. Karen Jones
3. Cara-Beth Burnside
4. Julie Kindstrand
5. Allysha Bergado
6. Lyn-z Adams Hawkins
7. Amelia Brodka
8. Lea Taylor
9. Megan Brown
10. Annie Sullivan
11. Gaby Ponce
12. Amiee Jay Papelera

 

LADIES VERT BEST TRICK RESULTS
1. Karen Jones
2. Mimi Knoop
3. Lyn-z Adams Hawkins
4. Cara-Beth Burnside
5. Allysha Bergado
6. Gaby Ponce
7. Amelia Brodka
8. Lea Taylor

 

Full results and coverage up on the S3 Supergirl site.

 

STREET RANKINGS

Rank Name Masa Pro Mystic Cup X Games GvR Total Best 3
1 Marisa Del Santos 1000 0 1000 1000 3000 3000
2 Lacey Baker 900 800 750 500 2950 2450
3 Evelien Boulillart 0 1000 700 650 2350 2350
4 Vanessa Torres 800 0 650 800 2250 2250
5 Amy Caron 650 0 800 750 2200 2200
5 Lauren Perkins 700 900 600 600 2800 2200
7 Elissa Steamer 0 0 900 700 1600 1600
8 Lorena Lima 750 0 0 500 1250 1250
9 Leticia Bufoni 0 0 550 550 1100 1100
10 Rachel Reinhard 0 0 0 900 900 900
11 Jana Bartakova 0 750 0 0 750 750
12 Sasha Smirnova 0 700 0 0 700 700
13 Kiara Kasparova 0 650 0 0 650 650
14 Elizabeth Nitu 600 0 0 0 600 600
14 Jennifer De Sera 0 600 0 0 600 600
16 Marlee Miller 550 0 0 0 550 550
16 Anna Voronkova 0 550 0 0 550 550
18 Karen Aponte 500 0 0 0 500 500
19 Jaime Reyes 475 0 0 0 475 475
19 Stefanie Thomas 0 0 0 475 475 475
21 Louisa Menke 0 0 0 450 450 450
22 Liza Araujo 0 0 0 425 425 425
23 Patiane Fretias 0 0 0 400 400 400

VERT RANKINGS

Rank Name Mystic Cup Soul Bowl X Games Total Best 2
1 Mimi Knoop 0 1000 900 1900 1900
1 Lyn Z  Adams Hawkins 0 900 1000 1900 1900
3 Karen Jones 1000 700 750 2450 1750
4 Holly Lyons 0 750 700 1450 1450
5 Jodi MacDonald 0 600 600 1200 1200
6 Jennifer De Sera 900 0 0 900 900
7 Julie Kindstrand 0 800 0 800 800
7 Cara Beth Burnside 0 0 800 800 800
7 Trixie Con Leche 800 0 0 800 800
10 Steffi Weiss 750 0 0 750 750
11 Franziska Stolz 700 0 0 700 700
12 Annie Sullivan 0 650 0 650 650
12 Apryl Woodcock 0 0 650 650 650
14 Lea Taylor 0 550 0 550 550
15 Allysha Bergado 0 500 0 500 500
16 Amy Caron 0 475 0 475 475
17 Susie Strege 0 450 0 450 450

 

BOWL RANKINGS

Rank Name Cocoa Beach Alabama Pro Tec Lincoln Pier Park Battle Scotts Valley GvR Total
1 Julie Kindstrand USA 0 0 750 650 1000 1000 1000 1000 5400
2 Holly Lyons USA 0 0 550 700 800 750 750 0 3550
3 Amee Jay Papelera USA 0 0 0 600 500 700 700 450 2950
4 Stacie Roberts USA 1000 0 0 375 600 650 0 0 2625
5 Nicole Zuck USA 0 0 600 900 0 0 0 900 2400
5 Jennifer Stranko USA 900 800 0 325 0 375 0 0 2400
5 Amelia Brodka USA 0 0 0 800 0 0 900 700 2400
8 Jodie MacDonald USA 0 0 700 750 0 900 0 0 2350
9 April Woodcock USA 0 0 650 0 0 0 800 750 2200
10 Cressey Rice USA 0 1000 475 0 0 0 0 700 2175
11 Alize Montes USA 0 0 0 450 0 450 600 600 2100
12 Lea Taylor USA 0 0 0 275 750 550 0 475 2050
13 Megan Maybry USA 650 750 0 250 0 300 0 0 1950
14 Heidi Fitzgerald USA 800 0 0 0 0 0 550 500 1850
15 Cara Lawson USA 0 0 0 250 650 350 0 225 1475
16 Liz Brandenburg USA 0 0 0 400 550 500 0 0 1450
17 Felcity  Corral USA 0 0 0 425 475 500 0 0 1400
18 Jessica Starkweather USA 0 0 0 475 900 0 0 0 1375
19 Gaby Ponce USA 0 0 0 550 0 800 0 0 1350
20 Kim Richards USA 0 0 0 190 700 400 0 0 1290
21 Melissa Dafnos USA 0 0 0 350 450 325 0 0 1125
22 Natalie Das USA 0 0 0 0 425 600 0 0 1025
23 Cara Beth Burnside USA 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 1000
23 Annie Sullivan USA 0 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 1000
25 Brittany Krause USA 0 0 0 500 0 450 0 0 950
26 Susie Strege USA 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 900
26 Lyn Z Adams USA 0 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 900
28 Haley Kindstrand USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 375 875
29 Mimi Knoop USA 0 0 800 0 0 0 0 0 800
29 Allysha Bezgado USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 800 800
31 Marlee Miller USA 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 750
32 Morgan McDole USA 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 700
32 Dana Burgess USA 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 700
34 Lexi Barclay USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 650 0 650
34 Ladonna Williams USA 0 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 650
36 Maria Gatzon USA 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600
36 Courtney Payne USA 0 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 600
38 Jessica Rua USA 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550
38 Heidi Kreis USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 550
40 Mandy Esch USA 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 500
41 Theresa Davis USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 475 0 475
42 Kristin Ebeling USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 450
42 Kim Petersen USA 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 450
44 Ashey Ness USA 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 300
45 Stnia Nova USA 0 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 250

 

 

2006 STREET RANKINGS

Rank Name Country All American Mystic Cup Slam City West 49 GvR Total
1 Lacey Baker USA 1000 1000 1000 1000 4000
2 Elizabeth Nitu USA 900 0 550 700 2150
3 Vanessa Torres USA 0 0 900 750 1650
3 Marissa Del Santo USA 0 0 750 900 1650
5 Sophie Poppe Belgium 0 650 425 550 1625
6 Lauren Perkins USA 0 800 800 0 1600
7 Evelien Bouillart Belgium 0 900 0 650 1550
8 Amy Caron USA 0 0 700 800 1500
9 Tamara Drybrough Canada 0 0 475 400 875
10 Karen Aponte USA 800 0 0 0 800
11 Kristina Westad Norway 0 750 0 0 750
12 Sasha Smirnova Russia 0 700 0 0 700
13 Rebecca Syracopoulos USA 0 0 650 0 650
14 Louisa Menke Netherlands 0 600 0 0 600
14 Kristen Zurwick Canada 0 0 600 0 600
14 Annie Guglia Canada 0 0 0 600 600
17 Klara Kasparova Czeck Rep. 0 550 0 0 550
18 Anna Voron kova Czeck Rep. 0 500 0 0 500
18 Aliso Nugget Matasi Canada 0 0 500 0 500
18 Margaux Walker Canada 0 0 0 500 500
21 Lois Pendlebury England 0 475 0 0 475
21 Frederlque Luyet Canada 0 0 0 475 475
23 Jana Bartakova Czech Rep. 0 450 0 0 450
23 Jessie Van Roechoudt Canada 0 0 450 0 450
23 Julie Robert Canada 0 0 0 450 450
26 Trixie Con Leche USA 0 425 0 0 425
26 Stacey Venturo Canada 0 0 0 425 425
28 Rose Archie Canada 0 0 400 0 400
29 Tenia LaSaga Canada 0 0 375 0 375
29 Anne Sophie Julen Canada 0 0 0 375 375
31 Chloe Morin Canada 0 0 0 350 350
32 Caroline Farrell Canada 0 0 0 325 325

2006 VERT RANKINGS
Rank Name Country Mystic Cup Beach Games X Games Slam City Jam Total Best 3
1 Karen Jones Brazil 1000 750 800 1000 3550 2800
2 Holly Lyons USA 0 700 700 900 2300 2300
3 Cara Beth Burnside USA 0 1000 1000 0 2000 2000
4 Mimi Knoop USA 0 900 900 0 1800 1800
5 Jen O'Brien USA 0 800 750 0 1550 1550
6 Annie Sullivan USA 0 650 550 0 1200 1200
7 Lois Pendiebury England 900 0 0 0 900 900
8 Miriam Somesona Czech Rep. 800 0 0 0 800 800
8 Vanessa Torres USA 0 0 0 800 800 800
10 Franziska Stolz Switzerland 750 0 0 0 750 750
10 Amy Caron USA 0 0 0 750 750 750
12 Alison Nugget Matasi Canada 0 0 0 700 700 700
13 Tina Neff Germany 0 0 650 0 650 650
14 Nicole Zuck USA 0 600 0 600 600
14 Jodie MacDonald Usa 0 0 600 0 600 600
16 Mandy Esch USA 0 550 0 550 550
17 Ciara D'Agostino USA 0 500 0 500 500
18 Cressy Rice USA 0 475 0 475 475

2006 BOWL RANKINGS
Rank Name Pro Tec Lincon City West Linn, OR Newburg, OR Scotts V. CA Etnies Desert Dog Total Best 4
1 Holly Lyons 800 700 650 800 1000 1000 700 5650 3600
2 Nicole Zuck 750 900 0 900 0 0 800 3350 3350
3 Heidi Fitzgerald 550 1000 550 700 750 800 0 4350 3250
4 Mandy Esch 650 800 1000 600 550 650 0 4250 3100
5 Amelia Brodka 0 650 750 1000 650 450 475 3975 3050
6 Cressey Rice 0 600 650 750 700 900 650 4250 3000
7 Kim Petersen 500 750 900 700 0 0 500 3350 2850
8 Lexi Barclay 0 425 500 475 600 0 0 2000 2000
9 MelissaO'Grady 0 700 0 225 500 500 0 1925 1925
10 Mimi Knoop 900 0 0 0 0 0 900 1800 1800
11 Amee Jay Papelera 0 400 425 375 500 300 425 2425 1750
12 Cara Beth Burnside 1000 0 0 0 0 0 750 1750 1700
13 Melissa Dafnos 0 450 375 325 0 475 350 1975 1625
14 Liz Brandenburg 0 500 700 400 0 0 0 1600 1600
15 Annie Sullivan 475 0 0 0 900 0 0 1375 1375
16 Natalie Das 0 325 475 550 0 0 600 1950 1350
17 Teeya Mills 0 275 300 425 0 0 325 1325 1325
18 Julie Kindstrand 600 0 0 0 0 700 550 1850 1300
19 Alize Montes 0 0 0 0 450 600 400 1450 1050
20 Kim Richards 0 550 450 500 0 0 0 1500 1000
20 Susie Strege 0 375 350 275 0 0 0 1000 1000
22 Cara Lawson 0 350 275 200 0 0 0 825 825
22 Gwen Marchus 0 0 0 0 400 425 375 1200 825
24 Jessica Starkweather 0 0 800 0 0 0 0 800 800
24 Apryl Woodcock 0 0 0 0 800 0 1000 1800 800
26 Caylen Dakin 0 300 0 450 0 0 0 750 750
26 Kristi Sanders 0 0 0 0 0 750 0 750 750
28 Jen O'Brien 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 700
29 Britney Talbot 0 0 325 250 0 0 0 575 575
30 Heidi Kreis 0 0 0 0 0 550 0 550 550
31 Pampela Brodowski 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 400 400
31 Ciara D'Agostino 0 0 0 0 0 400 450 850 400
33 Courtney Cooper 0 0 0 0 375 0 0 375 375
33 Meredith Betts 0 0 0 0 0 375 0 375 375
35 Joy Stern 0 0 0 350 0 0 0 350 350
35 Sonja Caudill 0 0 0 0 0 350 0 350 350
37 Candice Starin 0 0 0 0 0 325 0 325 325
38 Kerri Kerchurt 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 300 300
39 Olivia Rohde 0 0 0 0 0 275 0 275 275
39 Sarris McComb 0 0 0 0 0 0 275 275 275

 

 

2005 LADIES WORLD CUP RANKINGS

STREET RANKINGS

Rank Name Gallaz - Aus. W.C. Germany Slam City West 49 Total
1 Vanessa Torres 800 900 750 900 3350
2 Lauren Perkings 900 750 800 750 3200
3 Lyn- A Adams Hawkins 750 0 650 800 2200
4 Lacey Baker 650 0 900 600 2150
5 Elissa Steamer 1000 1000 0 0 2000
6 Amy Caron 0 0 1000 1000 2000
7 Sophie Poppe 400 700 450 1550
8 Elizabeth Nitu 0 650 700 0 1350
9 Georgina Matthews 550 0 0 700 1250
10 Anne-Sophie Julien 0 0 450 650 1100
11 Monica Shaw 600 0 250 0 850
11 Violet Kimble 500 0 350 850
13 Evelien Bouilliart 0 800 0 800
13 Rose Archie 0 0 375 425 800
15 Juliana Marinho 0 500 225 725
16 Jessica Krause 700 0 0 700
17 Sabrina Goggel 0 600 0 600
17 Rebecca Syracopoulos 0 0 600 600
19 Karen Schirm 0 550 0 550
19 Stefanie Thomas 0 0 550 550
19 Margaux Walker 0 0 0 550 550
22 Lauren Mollica 325 0 200 0 525
23 Alexandre White 0 0 500 500
23 Annie Guglia 0 0 0 500 500
25 Rita Brilhante 0 475 475
25 Jesse Van Roechoudt 0 0 475 475
25 Frederique Luyet 0 0 0 475 475
28 Shannon Cranko 450 0 0 450
28 Stacey Venturo 0 0 0 450 450
30 Patiane Freitas 425 0 0 425
31 Marisa-Sophie Julien 0 0 400 400
31 Amber Moffatt 0 0 0 400 400
33 Esther Godoy 375 0 0 375
33 Stacy Roper 0 0 0 375 375
35 Hilary Piere 350 0 0 350
36 Alison Matasi 0 0 325 325
37 Laura Silvia Fernie 0 0 300 300
38 Jayme Erickson 0 0 275 275

 

VERT RANKINGS

Rank Name Soul Bowl HB World Champ X Games Slam City Total
1 Cara Beth Bunside 1000 0 1000 1000 3000
2 Mimi Knoop 700 0 800 900 2400
3 Karen Jones 0 1000 0 700 1700
3 Lyn-Z Adams Hawkins 0 0 900 800 1700
4 Jen O'Brien 900 0 750 0 1650
5 Apryl Woodcock 800 0 0 750 1550
5 Tina Neff 0 900 0 650 1550
7 Holly Lyons 750 0 700 0 1450
8 Rebecca Aimee Davis 0 800 0 600 1400
9 Nicole Nuck 650 0 0 0 650
10 Mandy Esch 600 0 0 0 600
11 Liz Brandenburg 550 0 0 0 550
12 Rebecca Fillon 0 0 50 50

 

BOWL RANKINGS

Ranking Name Pro Tec Lincon City West Linn, OR Newburg, OR Scotts V. CA Etnies Total Best 4
1 Kim Petersen 550 800 1000 1000 0 0 3350 3350
2 Nicole Zuck 600 900 800 425 0 900 3625 3200
3 Jessica Starkweather 500 750 900 800 0 0 2950 2950
4 Mandy Esch 650 225 550 700 0 750 2875 2650
5 Melissa Dafnos 0 700 650 375 700 0 2425 2425
6 Heidi Fitzgerald 450 550 0 325 750 650 2725 2400
7 Lexi Barclay 0 500 375 650 800 0 2325 2325
8 Holly Lyons 700 0 0 0 900 700 2300 2300
9 Heidi Kreis 0 500 700 500 0 500 2200 2200
10 Jody Mcdonald 0 1000 550 600 0 0 2150 2150
11 Annie Sullivan 0 0 0 0 1000 800 1800 1800
12 Cressy Rice 0 600 600 550 0 0 1750 1750
12 Apryl Woodcock 750 0 0 0 0 1000 1750 1750
14 Jen Stanko 0 650 425 275 0 0 1350 1350
15 Kim Richards 0 450 425 400 0 0 1275 1275
16 Pamela Brodowski 0 300 475 300 0 0 1075 1075
17 Cara Beth Burnside 1000 0 0 0 0 0 1000 1000
18 Jaheene Chatansky 0 450 475 0 0 0 925 925
19 Lyn Z Adams Hawkins 900 0 0 0 0 0 900 900
19 Jamie Flaherty 0 0 0 900 0 0 900 900
19 Kristi Sanders 0 300 0 0 0 600 900 900
22 Mimi Knoop 800 0 0 0 0 0 800 800
23 Natalie Das 0 0 750 0 0 750 750
24 Liz Brandenburg 0 300 0 350 0 0 650 650
24 Kenna Gallagher 0 0 0 0 650 0 650 650
26 Sonja Caudill 0 0 0 0 0 600 600 600
27 Alexandra White 0 0 0 0 0 500 500 500
28 Jen O'Brien 475 0 0 0 0 0 475 475
29 Cynthia Gorset 0 0 0 450 0 0 450 450
30 Caylen Dakin 0 375 0 0 0 0 375 375
30 Ashley James 0 375 0 0 0 0 375 375
30 Morgan Mcdoe 0 375 0 0 0 0 375 375
33 Kerri Kepchert 0 0 0 250 0 0 250 250

 

 

 

ETNIES GOOFY VS REGULAR
LAKE FOREST, CA
OCTOBER 2005

GIRLS STREET RESULTS
1. Vanessa Torres
2. Amy Caron
3. Elissa Steamer
4. Evelien Bouilliart
5. Lauren Perkins
6. Lacey Baker
7. Jessie Van Roechoudt
8. Kenna Gallagher

Check out the rest of the results and coverage at www.gvr05.etnies.com

WICKED WAHINE 2005
LAKE FOREST, CA
SEPTEMBER 17, 2005

PRO/AM BOWL
1. Apryl Woodcock
2. Annie Sullivan
3. Holly Lyons
4. Nicole Zuck
5. Mandy Esch
Best Trick $250 - Apryl Woodcock (Miller Flip)

PRO/AM STREET
1. Vanessa Torres
2. Amy Caron
3. Elissa Steamer
4. Lacey Baker
5. Ariel Lockshaw
Best Trick $250 - Elissa Steamer (Switch Crooked Grind)

INTERMEDIATE BOWL 
1. Julie Kindstrand
2. Lexi Barclay
3. Felicity Corral
4. Chelsea Olsen
5. Gwen Marcus

INTERMEDIATE STREET 
1. Amelia Rose McCoy
2. Chelsea Olsen
3. Lexi Barclay
4. Linsay Wilendorf
5. Amber Harmon

BEGINNER BOWL 
1. Alize Montes (6yr)
2. Carly Nelson
3. Candice Cooper
4. Cassidy Marmion
5. Anna Gault

Hardest Slam - Kenna Gallagher
Most Stylish Skater - Michelle Buck

For complete results visit www.wahineskate.com

MUNSTER MONSTER MASTERSHIP
MUNSTER, GERMANY
JULY 1-3, 2005

LADIES RESULTS
1. Elissa Steamer
2. Vanessa Torres
3. Evelien Bouilliart
4. Lauren Perkins
5. Sophie Poppe
6. Elizabeth Nitu
7. Sabrina Goggel
8. Karen Schirm
9. Juliana Marinho
10. Rita Brilhante


 

2004 Ladies World Cup Rankings

STREET RANKINGS

RankNameHometownSponsorsGallazSlamClevelandGravityHBTorontoTotalBest 4
1 Elissa Steamer Ft Myers, FL USA Etnies, Bootleg Skateboards, Thunder 1000 900 1000 1000 1000 0 4900 4000
2 Vanessa Torres Oceanside, CA USA Globe, Element Wood & Thread, Boost Mobile, Indy 800 1000 900 750 900 1000 5350 3800
3 Lyn-Z Adams Hawkins Cardiff by the Sea, CA USA DC Shoes and Apparel, Roxy, K-5 Boardshop, Nixon, Encinitas YMCA Skatepark, Protec helmets 600 425 800 800 550 900 4075 3100
4 Patiane Freitas Sao Paulo, BRA Gallaz 0 750 750 550 425 800 3275 2850
5 Lauren Perkins Huntington Beach, CA USA World Industries, Volcom, Etnies, Oakley, Nixon, Darkstar, Tensor, Clive 0 800 0 900 750 0 2450 2450
6 Alison Matasi Vancouver, BC CAN Pop War, Anti Social, Es flow 900 350 0 500 500 0 2250 2250
7 Amy Caron San Francisco, CA USA Circa Footwear, Popwar, Pig Wheels, Villa Villa Cola, Speed metal 0 550 0 650 800 0 2000 2000
7 Jessica Krause Santa Cruz, CA USA Santa Cruz, Element 0 700 0 700 600 0 2000 2000
9 Lauren Mollica New Brunswick, NJ USA Gallaz 0 600 0 475 700 0 1775 1775
10 Elizabeth Nitu Los Gatos, CA USA Villa Villa Cola, Popwar, Destructo, Es, Bill's Wheels 0 300 0 0 650 750 1700 1700
11 Jayme Erickson Minneapolis, MN USA Real Skateboards, I Path, Hurley, Spitfire, Fobia Skateshop, Thunder Trucks 0 375 0 0 475 550 1400 1400
12 Kenna Gallagher Santa Cruz, CA USA Consolidated, I Path, Krux, Nikita, Smith 0 650 0 600 0 0 1250 1250
13 Sasha La Rochelle Santa Rosa, CA USA OP, Hello Kitty, Eco Lips, Webb, S-One, Playground, eco-lips, Autobahn 0 450 0 0 400 0 850 850
14 Violet Kimble Vista, CA USA Spy, Gallaz 550 0 0 0 275 0 825 825
15 Rose Archie 100 Mile House, BC CAN West 49, 420 Nation, KOF, Mom & Dad 0 275 0 0 0 500 775 775
16 Georgina Matthews Tauranga, NZ Gallaz, World Industries, Red Bull, Arnette, Boardwalk Tauanga 750 0 0 0 0 0 750 750
17 Hilary Pearce Melbourne, Vic AUS I Path 700 0 0 0 0 0 700 700
17 Alexis Schempp Oceanside, CA USA Roxy, Hawk Shoes, Cherry Skateboards 0 0 700 0 0 0 700 700
17 Frederique Luyet Montreal, QC CAN Spin boarshop, Nikita 0 0 0 0 0 700 700 700
20 Jen O'Brien Vista, CA USA Lee Lee, Velvet, Roxy, Independent, Nixon, JVC Stereos, Urban Decay 650 0 0 0 0 0 650 650
20 Isabelle Donola Rio De Janeiro, BRA
0 0 650 0 0 0 650 650
20 Margaux Walker Montreal, QBC CAN Asylum Clothing, En Equilibre (Laval) Shop




650 650 650
23 Gabriella Waite New Galilee, PA USA
0 0 600 0 0 0 600 600
23 Amber Moffatt North Bay, ONT CAN Jiz Skateboards, Crass Clothin




600 600 600
25 Ally Grabel Okemos, MI USA Modern Skate and Surf 0 0 550 0 0 0 550 550
26 Jessie Van Roechoudt San Francisco, CA USA Rookie, Billabong, FTC, Independent, Von Zipper, Bones Wheels and Bearings, Etnies, DaKine 0 500 0 0 0 0 500 500
26 Esther Godoy Melbourne, AUS Gallaz, Jeremiah 500 0 0 0 0 0 500 500
28 Cara-Beth Burnside Orange, CA USA Hurley, Vans, Chorus 475 0 0 0 0 0 475 475
28 Alexandra White Pacific Grove, CA USA Roxy, Autobahn, Cherry Skateboards 0 475 0 0 0 0 475 475
28 Stacey Venturo Barrie, ONT CAN West 49




475 475 475
31 Steffi Weiss Leverkusen, GER Vans, Von Zipper, Square Wheels, Popular Skateboards, Ragwear Clothing 0 0 0 0 450 0 450 450
31 Loiusa Hawton Mandurah, WA Australia Gallaz 450 0 0 0 0 0 450 450
33 Rhianna Arnold Geelong, VIC AUS Fusion Skates 425 0 0 0 0 0 425 425
34 Jill Viggiani Poughkeepsie, NY USA Cherry, Nikita, Cowboy Punk Wheels, Talent Skatepark, Nixon 0 400 0 0 0 0 400 400
35 Karen Schirm Bremen, GER 88 Footwear, Cool Girls Skateboards, Attitude Skateshop 0 0 0 0 375 0 375 375
36 Stefanie Thomas Indian Harbor, Westside Skateshop, Accel 0 0 0 0 350 0 350 350
37 Heidi Fitzgerald Dallas, TX USA Daggers (Dallas Division), Dickies Girl, Randoms, Fab Optix, Autobahn Wheels, Es Flow, Independent 0 0 0 0 325 0 325 325
37 Rebecca Syracopoulos Long Beach, CA USA Nikita, Random X Boardshop 0 325 0 0 0 0 325 325
39 Sarris McComb Missoula, MT USA Monix, Winterstick, Test Pilot 0 0 0 0 300 0 300 300
40 Cindy Gorset Portland, OR USA Vans, Antihero, Spitfire, KBS, Jones Soda 0 250 0 0 0 0 250 250
40 Adelita Garrido Montero Encinitas, CA USA Reef 0 0 0 0 250 0 250 250
42 Cass Belanger Winfield, CAN Ezekiel 0 225 0 0 0 0 225 225

VERT RANKINGS
RankNameHometownSponsorsSlamBeach GamesHB 3 CrownTotal
1 Cara-Beth Burnside Orange, CA USA Hurley, Vans, Chorus 1000 1000 900 2900
2 Lyn-Z Adams Hawkins Cardiff by the Sea, CA USA DC Shoes and Apparel, Roxy, K-5 Boardshop, Nixon, Encinitas YMCA Skatepark, Protec helmets 800 900 1000 2700
3 Mimi Knoop Chesapeake, VA USA Nikita, Factory 900 800 800 2500
4 Holly Lyons Walnut Creek, CA USA Roxy, Nixon, Power, B-line 750 750 700 2200
5 Tina Neff Muenster, GER Titus, Ogio, Nikita, TSG, Gallaz, Distance Wheels 700
750 1450
6 Catherine Ashley Newark, DE USA Plug 650
650 1300
7 Ciara D'Agostino Mesa, AZ USA Duffs, Dickies Girl, Electric Sunglasses, Cal Daz, Motto
600 600 1200
8 Heidi Fitzgerald Dallas, TX USA Daggers (Dallas Division), Dickies Girl, Randoms, Fab Optix, Autobahn Wheels, Es Flow, Independent
700
700
9 Julia Bauer Shirley , MA USA Nikita, Easternboarder
650
650
10 Starr Quinn Whistler, BC CAN Vans, Osprey Packs, WigWam Socks, Drop 600

600
11 Franziska Stolz Reutigen, SUI Murkys Skateboards, Nikita Clothing, Gravis Footwear, Dragonetti Wheels 550

550
11 Liz Brandenburg Portland, OR USA Rockin Rons Rocket Bearings, Exodus

550 550
11 Amber Cangilose Ashland, OR USA Gallaz, Nixon, Black Label
550
550

 

BOWL RANKINGS

Ranking Name Lincoln City, OR West Linn, OR Aumsville, OR Strawberry, CA Best 3
1 Heidi Fitzgerald 1000 900 1000 1000 3000
2 Jessica Starkweather 900 1000 900 0 2800
3 Kim Kimba Petersen 750 800 800 800 2400
4 Melissa Dafnos 700 750 750 700 2200
5 Liz Brandenburg 600 700 700 750 2150
6 Caylen Dakin 450 550 425 650 1650
7 Angela Shorty Straight 550 600 450 0 1600
8 Jen Stanko 800 0 650 0 1450
9 Kim Richards 500 500 425 0 1425
10 Heidi Bay 0 650 550 0 1200
11 April Woodcock 0 0 0 900 900
12 Elaine B. 650 0 0 0 650
13 Billie Bracey 0 0 600 0 600
14 Joy Stern 0 0 475 0 475

 

 

 

 

ALL GIRL SKATE JAM - Mountain Creek Resort, Vernon, NJ - June 24th, 2000
STREET PRO
Alexis Sablone 1st
Amy Caron 2nd
Louise Ethier-Henault 3rd
Jamie Reyes 4th
VERT PRO
Cara-Beth Burnside 1st
Candy Kraemer/Jodi Mc Donald 2nd
Jen O'Brien 3rd
Wendy Wilhoit 4th
MINI RAMP
Cara-Beth Burnside 1st
Lindsi Thompson 2nd
Louise Ehtier-Henault 3rd
Kyla Duffy 4th
STREET AM
Faye Middleton 1st
Chelsea Borchini 2nd
Kaysie Whitehead 3rd
Jen Percel 4th
Noel Bianchi 5th

www.allgirlskatejam.com

 

 

 

ALL GIRL SKATE JAM
HALLEWA, HAWAII
NOVEMBER 14, 1999

PRO STREET
1. Amy Caron
2. Lauren Mollica
3. Jaime Reyes
4. Heidi Fitzgerald
5. Lindsi Thompson
6. Lisa Whitaker

PRO VERT
1. Cara-Beth Burnside
2. Candy Kraemer
3. Jodi MacDonald
4. Lindsi Thompson
5. Heidi Fitzgerald

AM STREET
1. Crystalen Lopez
2. Ashley Mull
3. Emily Farrel
4. Shana Meyenowicz
5. Moana Lanag

AM VERT
1. Ashley Mull
2. Emily Farrel
3. Margaret Magonigle 

 
www.allgirlskatejam.com

 

 

Featured Video

Blog Cam #94 - The Yard | Palm Springs Part 1