aabbcc buy adipex now


ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAMPAGE 

COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
AUGUST 25-26, 2012

LADIES BOWL RESULTS
1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Allysha Bergado
3. Lyn-z Adams Hawkins Pastrana
4. Justyce Tabor
5. Amelia Brodka
6. Abby Zsarnay
7. Amee Jay Papelera
8. Nicole Noller
9. Spencer Breaux
10. Halle Gonzalez
11. Franziska Stolz
12. Shannon Davis

LADIES VERT RESULTS

1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Lyn-z Adams Hawkins Pastrana
3. Allysha Bergado
4. Amelia Brodka
5. Nicole Noller
6. Franziska Stolz
7. Spencer Breaux

Full results at www.wcsk8.com.

GET SET GO
MALMO, SWEDEN
AUGUST 18-19, 2012

RESULTS
1. Julia Brückler
2. Kristin Ebeling
3. Lucy Adams
4. Tonje Pedersen
5. Emma Lindgren Fastesson
6. Lois Pendlebury

 

OREGON UNIFECTA
PIER PARK - PORTLAND, OREGON
AUGUST 11, 2012

LADIES RESULTS
1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Justyce Tabor
3. Abby Zsarnay
4. Nicole Noller
5. Ameejay Papalera
6. Julie Westfall
7. Colette Peterson
8. Livi Molodyh

Full results at www.wcsk8.com.

MYSTIC SK8 CUP 2012
MYSTIC SKATEPARK - PRAGUE, CZECH REPUBLIC
JULY 16, 2012

LADIES STREET

1. Alexis Sablone
2. Leticia Bufoni
3. Lacey Baker
4. Aura Bredart
5. Vanessa Torres
6. Bia Sondre
7. Klara Kasparova
8. Petra Hrasova
9. Kate Shengeliya
10. Anita Arvelo

Full results at www.wcsk8.com.

NASS GIRLZILLA 
SOMERSET, UK
JULY 7, 2012

LADIES STREET RESULTS

1. Leticia Bufoni
2. Lacy Baker
3. Alexis Sablone
4. Emma Fastessen
5. Lucy Adams
6. Anita Almonte
7. Miho Kazama
8. Bia Sondre
9. Zoe Kings
10. Becky Jaques
11. Chihiro Uchida
12. Charlotte Thatcher
13. Aleks Mazurkiewicz
14. Venessa Bonilla
15. Wings Chan
16. Ayumi Watanabe
17. Lucinda Derbyshire
18. Mimi Carter

 

GIRL SKATE JAM UK 2012
PIONEER SKATE PARK - ST ALBANS, UK
JUNE 30, 2012

SPONSORED
1. Lucy Adams
2. Emma Richardson
3. Helena Long

OVER 18
1. Anita Arvelo Almonte
2. Ellie Ford
3. Sophie Allen

UNDER 18
1. Claire Thompson
2. Caitlin Robinson-Mawhood
3. Emily Russell

MINI RAMP
1. Lucy Adams
2. Helena Long
3. Emily Russell

 

http://rogueskateboards.co.uk/

 

X GAMES LOS ANGELES 2012
WOMEN'S SKATEBOARD STREET
JUNE 29, 2012

FINAL RESULTS
1. Alexis Sablone
2. Leticia Bufoni
3. Rachel Reinhard 
4. Marisa Dal Santo
5. Lacey Baker
6. Elissa Steamer

SEMI-FINAL RESULTS
1. Lacey Baker
2. Leticia Bufoni
3. Alexis Sablone
4. Rachel Reinhard
5. Marisa Dal Santo
6. Elissa Steamer
7. Candy Jacobs
8. Amy Caron
9. Evelien Bouilliart
10. Jessica Florencio

Result scores and video links at espn.go.com.

Congratulations to Kat Williams for winning the 2012 Alliance Video Contest and chance to skate the course with the pros in the official women's street practice the week leading up to X Games along with other prizes!

Closely behind her were Alana Smith and Julia Brückler who also win special "behind the scenes" passes to the X Games Los Anggeles 2012 Women's Street contest and prizes from contest sponsors Hoopla, Nixon, Bones, Vans and Neff! 

 

VIDEO CONTEST RESULTS
1. Kat Williams (AUSTRALIA)
2. Alana Smith (USA)
3. Julia Brückler (AUSTRIA)
4. Chelsea Castro (USA)
5. (tie) Jennifer Soto (USA)
5. (tie) Pipa Souza (BRAZIL)
6. Nanaka Fujisawa (JAPAN)
7. Chrissy Brown (USA)
8. Kaya Isa (JAPAN)
9. Lucy Adams (ENGLAND)
10. Lainy Kiser (USA) 

 

Visit www.actionsportsalliance.com to view top 5 videos.

 

FarnHighGirlJam2012

FAR'n HIGH 2012
PARIS, FRANCE
MAY 27, 2012

 

FINALS
1. Leticia Bufoni
2. Aura Bredart
3. Emma Fastesson
4. Julia Bruckler
5. Candy Jacob
6. Anita Arvalo Almonte
7. Kate Shengeliya
8. Tonje Petersen

 

GROUP 1 QUALIFICATIONS
1. Tonje Peterson
2. Julia Brueckler
3. Marion Fernande
4. Candy Jacobs
5. Evelien Bouilliart
6. Kate Shengeliya
7. Emma Fastesson
8. Lois Pendlebury
9. Sarah Meurle
10 Sophie Allen

 

GROUP 2 QUALIFICATIONS
1. Danni Gallacher
2. Emma Richardson
3. Leticia Bufoni
4. Marie Dabbadie
5. Anita Arvelo Almonte
6. Charlotte Him
7. Heloise Wathelet
8. Aura Bredart
9. Lisa Jacob

 

www.farnhigh.com


ALL GIRL SKATE JAM
C.A.S.L. - FONTANA, CA
APRIL 15, 2012

BOWL RESULTS
1. Sarah Thompson
2. Cara Lawson
3. Arianna Carmona
4. Ari Smolin
5. Felicity Coral

BEST TRICK
1. Ari Smolin
 

SUCK MY TRUCKS 2012
SKATEHALE - BERLIN, GERMANY
APRIL 7, 2012

STREET RESULTS
1. Candy Jacobs (NED)
2. Sarah Meurle (SWE)
3. Emma Lindgren (SWE)
4. Julia Brückler (AUS)
5. Lea Schairer (GER)
6. Caroline Dynybil (CZE)
7. Malene Madsen (DEN)
8. Lydia Wilfling (GER)
9. Klára Kašparová (CZE)
10. Katta Sterner (SWE)
11. Petra Hrasova (CZE)
11. Natascha Raible (GER)
11. Héloïse Wathelet (BEL)
14. Kim Wibbelt (GER)
15. Sabrina Göggel (GER)
16. Lynn Dziobeck (GER)
17. Anna Kruse (GER)
18. Sophie Menzel (GER)

VERT
1. Renata Paschini (BRA)
2. Franziska Stolz (SUI)
3. Anna Kruse (GER)

http://suckmytrucks.de

 

 

 

FLORIDA BOWL RIDERS CUP
MARCH 9-11, 2012

NEW SYMRNA BEACH
1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Abby Zsarnay
3. Hanna Chumley
4. Dyan Norbury
5. Chyanne Reese

KONA
1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Abby Zsarnay
3. Hanna Chumley
4. Brooke Crawford
5. Dyan Norbury
6. Wendy Wilhoit
7. Chyanne Reese

Full results at www.konaskatepark.com

Featured Video

Blog Cam #94 - The Yard | Palm Springs Part 1