aabbcc buy adipex now

SUPERGIRL JAM
VENICE BEACH, CA
AUGUST 21, 2011

PRO RESULTS
1. Alexis Sablone
2. Lacey Baker
3. Amy Caron
4. Abisha Alshebaiki
5. Rachel Reinhard
6. Vanessa Torres
7. Jessica Florencio
8. Eliana Sosco
9. Brooke Whipp
10. Sarah Molder 
11. Rebecca Syracopulos
12. Chelsea Castro
13. Racine Hopkins
14. Sophie Poppe
15. Samarria Brevard
16. Alize Montes 

GRO AM FINALS
LOS ANGELES, CA
JULY 16, 2011

STREET RESULTS
1. Christiana Smith
2. Samarria Brevard
3. Holly Lethcoe
4. Stacie Roberts
5. Melissa Spillman
6. Madi Thomas
7. Brianna Beristain
8. Amee Jay Papelera
9. Sarah Thompson
10. Jordan Abraham
11. Bryce Ava Wettstein
12. Carly Nelson  

BOWL RESULTS
1. Amee Jay Papelera
2. Nicole Noller
3. Jordan Abraham
4. Sarah Thompson
5. Melissa Spillman
6. Carly Nelson
7. Bryce Ava Wettstein 
 

www.girlsriders.org

ALL GIRL SKATE JAM 
VANS WARPED TOUR - CARSON, CA
AUGUST 10, 2011

PRO MINI RAMP RESULTS 
1. Leticia Bufoni
2. Amelia Brodka
3. Allysha Bergado
4. Amee Jay Papelera
5. Melissa Spillman
6. Olivia Rohde
7. Eliana Sosco
8. Jessica Florencio

GROMS
1. Annika Vrklan
2. Klara Vrklan 

X GAMES 17
LOS ANGELES, CA
JULY 29, 2011

WOMEN'S STREET RESULTS
1. Marisa Dal Santo
2. Alexis Sablone
3. Leticia Bufoni
4. Elissa Steamer 
5. Jessica Florencio
6. Candy Jacobs
7. Rachel Reinhard
8. Eliana Sosco
9. Amy Caron 
10. Vanessa Torres 

MYSTIC SK8 CUP
PRAGUE, CZECH REPUBLIC
JULY 17, 2011

LADIES STREET RESULTS
1. Alexis Sablone
2. Leticia Bufoni
3. Jessica Florencio
4. Eliana Sosco
5. Klara Kasparova
6. Sarah Meurle
7. Marta Nery
8. Diana Kransel
9. Anita Arvelo Almonte
10. Fernanda De Oliveira
 

NASS RUBICON GIRLZILLA SKATE COMP
RELENTLESS NASS FESTIVAL - SOMERSET, UK
JULY 9, 2011

RESULTS 
1. Lacey Baker 
2. Alexis Sablone
3. Leticia Bufoni
4. Jessica Florencio
5. Lucy Adams
6. Ester Perussl
7. Eliana Sosco
8. Marta Nery
9. Dani Gallacher 

G-SHOCK ROME WORLD CUP
ROME, ITALY
JULY 3, 2011

LADIES STREET FINALS
1. Leticia Bufoni
2. Lacey Baker
3. Ester Perussl
4. Alexis Sablone
5. Jessica Florencio
6. Marta Nery
7. Allessandra Viera
8. Eliana Sosco
9. Anita Arvelo Almonte 

GIRL SKATE JAM UK
ST ALBANS, GREAT BRITAIN
JUNE 25, 2011

SPONSORED
1. Lucy Adams
2. Emma Richardson
3. Georgina Winter

MINI RAMP
1. Helena Long
2. Emily Russell
3. Helen Lovelee

OVER 18
1. Anita Almonte
2. Danielle Gallacher
3. Laura Johnson

UNDER 18
1. Caitlin Robinson Mawhood
2. Claire Thompson
3. Ruby Easterline 

GIRLS ASSAULT ROSARIO
ROSARIO, ARGENTINA
APRIL 23, 2011

ADVANCED STREET
1. Eugenia Ginepro
2. Paula Costales
3. Mecu Videla
4. Valentina Etchegoyen
5. Tati Disanto
6. Antonella Barzola
7. Flama Oviedo 

INTERMEDIATE STREET
1. Evelyn Marquez
2. Camila Poli
3. Heimis Perez
4. Yamila Abbate
5. Serena Miele
6. Josefina Cierici
7. Virginia Sosa
8. Flor 

BEGINNER STREET
1. Cocó Cianciarulo
2. Miranda Casset
3. Delfina Rossi
4. Olivia Bisso Del Toro
5. Yael Reidel
6. Romina Barreto

ADVANCED MINI RAMP
1. Paula Costales
2. Eugenia Ginepro
3. Evelyn Marquez
4. Valentina Etchegoyen
5. Mecu Videla
6. Tati Disanto 

INTERMEDIATE MINI RAMP
1. Estefi Moreno
2. Yamila Abbate
3. Emillia Catamarca
4. Camila Poli
5. Victoria Catamarca
6. Macarena Reyna Cordoba
7. Heimis Perez

BEGINNER MINI RAMP
1. Cocó Cianciarulo
2. Miranda Casset
3. Delfina Rossi
4. Guillermina
5. Anita
6. Yael Reidel 

www.girlsassault.com.ar

 

 

 

FAR'N HIGH
PARIS, FRANCE
MAY 28-29, 2011

 

STREET RESULTS 
1. Candy Jacobs
2. Sophie Poppe
3. Ianire Elorriaga
4. Andrea Wilshusen
5. Helena Long
6. Julia Wilshusen
7. Louisa Menke
8. Marie Dabbadie
9. Anita Arvelto
10. Charlotte Borra
11. Nicoletta Neagu
12. Danni Gallacher
13. Melissa Froidure
14. Ellie Ford
15. Sandra Alessi 



SUCK MY TRUCKS CONTEST
BERLIN, GERMANY
APRIL 23, 2011 

STREET RESULTS
1. Emma Lindgren (SE)
2. Julia Brückler (AT)
3. Caroline Dynybil (DE)
4. Helena Long (UK)
5. Sabrina Göggel (DE)
6. Sarah Meurle (SE)
7. Malene Madsen (DK)
8. Tivi Nguyen (DE)
9. Lea Schairer (DE)
10. Klára Kasparová (CZ)
11. Kim Wibbelt (DE)
12. Petra Hrasová (CZ)
13. Diana Kränsel (DE)
13. Yil Sag (DE)
13. N. Egeberg Jeppesen (DK)
16. Lynn Dziobeck (DE)
17. Yvonne Pechtl (DE)
18. Madina Ataya (DE)
19. Stephanie Schuhmann (DE)
20. Annette Brosin (DE)
21. Linda Ritterhoff (DE)
22. Marina Pest (DE)
22. Sibel Fröhling (DE)

VERT RESULTS
1. Karen Jonz (BR)
2. Franziska Stolz (CH)
3. Helena Long (UK)



FLORIDA BOWL RIDERS CUP
MARCH 19-21, 2011

NEW SYMRNA BEACH
1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Julie Kindstrand
3. Nora Vasconcellos
4. Heidi Newton
5. Abby Zsarnay
6. Jordan Abraham
7. Stacie Roberts
8. Hannah Chumley
9. Bryce Wettstein

KONA- JACKSONVILLE
1. Julie Kindstrand
2. Lizzie Armanto
3. Nora Vasconcellos
4. Heidi Newton
5. Jordan Abraham
6. Hannah Chumley
7. Abby Zsarnay
8. Stacie Roberts
9. Bryce Wettstein

OVERALL RESULTS
1. Lizzie Armanto
2. Julie Kindstrand
3. Nora Vasconcellos
4. Heidi Newton
5. Jordan Abraham
6. Hannah Chumley
7. Abby Zsarnay
8. Stacie Roberts
9. Bryce Wettstein

 

Featured Video

Blog Cam #94 - The Yard | Palm Springs Part 1