Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/customer/www/girlsskatenetwork.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/wp-analytify-pro/inc/modules/analytify-modules.php on line 4

Warning: session_start(): Cannot start session when headers already sent in /home/customer/www/girlsskatenetwork.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/random-banner-pro-Ao6S8Y/random-banner-pro.php on line 59
Dew Tour Women's Street Results 2019 | Girls Skate Network
Girls Skate Network
CONTEST RESULTS NEWS

Dew Tour Women’s Street Results 2019

DEW TOUR
LONG BEACH, CA
JUNE 12-16, 2019

FINALS RESULTS
1. Pamela Rosa [BRA]
2. Leticia Bufoni [BRA]
3. Candy Jacobs [NED]
4. Hayley Wilson [AUS]
5. Yumeka Oda [JPN]
6. Aori Nishimura [JPN]
7. Mariah Duran [USA]
8. Lacey Baker [USA]

SEMI-FINALS
1. Mariah Duran [USA]
2. Pamela Rosa [BRA]
3. Leticia Bufoni [BRA]
4. Lacey Baker [USA]
5. Aori Nishimura [JPN]
6. Yumeka Oda [JPN]
7. Candy Jacobs [NED]
8. Hayley Wilson [AUS]
9. Alana Smith [USA]
10. Rayssa Leal [BRA]
11. Nanaka Fujisawa [JPN]
12. Virginia Fortes Aguas [BRA]
13. Momiji Nishiya [JPN]
14. Jenn Soto [USA]
15. Isabelly Avila [BRA]
16. Ana Rendon [COL]
17. Kaya Isa [JPN]
18. Funa Nakayama [JPN]
19. Keet Oldenbeuving [NED]
20. Vitoria Mendonca [BRA]
21. Margielyn Arda Didal
22. Samarria Brevard [USA]
23. Karen Feitosa [BRA]
24. Alexis Sablone [USA]
**Top 8 advance to Final

QUARTER FINALS
1. Candy Jacobs [NED]
2. Momiji Nishiya [JPN]
3. Alana Smith [USA]
4. Hayley Wilson [AUS]
5. Rayssa Leal [BRA]
6. Vitoria Mendonca [BRA]
7. Isabelly Avila [BRA]
8. Nanaka Fujisawa [JPN]
9. Margielyn Arda Didal [PHI]
10. Kaya Isa [JPN]
11. Ana Rendon [COL]
12. Funa Nakayama [JPN]
13. Poe Pinson [USA]
14. Charlotte Hym [FRA]
15. Gabi Mazetto [BRA]
16. Andrea Benitez [ESP]
17. Vianez Morales [PUR]
18. Julia Brueckler [AUT]
19. Wenhui Zeng [CHI]
20. Kendra Long [USA]
21. Haylie Powell [AUS]
22. Liv Lovelace [AUS]
23. Orapan Tongkong [THA]
24. Christiana Means [PHI]
25. Dominika Kralikova [SVK]
26. Aimee Massie [AUS]
27. Meagan Guy [USA]
28. Annie Guglia [CAN]
29. Kseniya Maricheva [RUS]
30. Kat Williams [AUS]
**Top 12 advance to Semi-Final and meet the 1st – 12th ranked positions from 2018 World Skate SLS World Championship

OPEN QUALIFIERS
1. Nanaka Fujisawa [JPN]
2. Funa Nakayama [JPN]
3. Haylie Powell [AUS]
4. Poe Pinson [USA]
5. Momiji Nishiya [JPN]
6. Kat Williams [AUS]
7. Gabi Mazetto [BRA]
8. Isabelly Avila [BRA]
9. Aimee Massie [AUS]
10. Kseniya Maricheva [RUS]
11. Ana Rendon [COL]
12. Vitoria Mendonca [BRA]
13. Vianez Morales [PUR]
14. Paige Heyn [USA]
15. Roos Zwetsloot [NED]
16. Jazmin Alvarez Bedoya [COL]
17. Lea Schafer [GER]
18. Itzel Granados Flores [MEX]
19. Tonje Pedersen [NOR]
20. Kiana Parra [USA]
21. Aleksandra Petrova [RUS]
22. Ziqi Qin [CHN]
23. Samantha Narvaez [USA]
24. Junyi Lan [CHN]
25. Maria Rojas Benavides [CHI]
26. Tamara Jones [CAN]
27. Charlotte Mardones Reyes [CHI]
28. Amanda Castillo [USA]
**Top 10 advance to Quarter Final and meet the 13th – 27th ranked positions from 2018 World Skate SLS World Championship + 5 event Wild Cards.